1st Team2nd Team3rd Team4th Team5th Team
Sth Yorks PremSth Yorks Div 1Sth Yorks Div3Sth Yorks Div 5Sth Yorks Div 7
     
APRILAPRILAPRILAPRILAPRIL
22nd Cleethorp(H)22nd.Warmswort( A)22nd.Thorpe H(A)22nd.Oughtbridg(H)22nd.Adwick (H)
29th.Aston Hall(A)29th.Rockinghm(H)29th.Silkstone (H)29th.Adwick LSt(A)29th.Frechvil(A)
 30th.Cup 1st Rd   
MAYMAYMAYMAYMAY
1st. Cup 1st Rd    
6th.Wakefield T(H)6th.Aston Hall(A)6th.Fishlake (A)6th.Whitley H (H)6th.Dearne(H)
13th.Tickhill(A)13th.Shiregreen(H)7th.Cup 1st Rd13th.Whitley Hl(H)13th.Brookhse(A)
20th.Sheffield P(A)20th.Norton Oaks(H)13th Doncaster(H)20th.Whiston F (H)20th.Millhses(A)
27th.Wickersley(H)21st. Cup 2nd Rd20th.Penistone(A)27th.Warmswor(H)27th.Hatfield (H)
29th.Appleby F(A)27th.Wakefield T(A)27th.Carribean(A)  
JUNEJUNEJUNEJUNEJUNE
3rd.Treeton (H)3rd.Whitley Hall (A)3rd.Wombwell (H)3rd.Silkstone (A)3rd.Worsboro (A)
4th.Cup 2nd Rd10th.Norton Wood(H)4th.Cup 2nd Rd10th.Wombwell (H)10th.Eden G (H)
10th.Whitley H (H)11th.Cup 3rd Rd10th.Maltby (A)17th.Thorncliffe (A)17th.Harley (H)
11th.20/20 Cup17th.Coal Aston (A)17th.Whiston P (H)24th.Norton Os (A)24th.Thorpe H(A)
17th.Sheffield Coll (H)18th.20/20 Cup24th.Sheffield P (H)  
24th.Hallam (A)24th.Upper Hague (H)25th Cup 3rd Rd  
JULYJULYJULYJULYJULY
1st.Appleby F (H)1st.Sprotboro (A)1st.Shiregreen (A)1st.Coal Aston (H)1st.Monk Br(H)
2nd. 20/20 Cup2nd.Cup S/F8th.Thorpe H(H)8th.Oughbridge (A)8th.Adwick (A)
8th.Cleethorpes (A)8th.Warmsworth (H)15th.Silkstone (A)15th.Adwick LeSt (H)15th.Frenchvil (H)
15th.Aston Hall (H)15th.Rockingham (A)22nd.Fishlake (H)22nd.Whitley H(A)22nd.Dearne (A)
22nd.Wakefield T(A)22nd.Aston Hall (H)23rd.Cup S/F29th.Doncaster (H)29th.Brookhse(H)
29th.Tickhill (H)29th.Shiregreen (A)29th.Doncaster (A)  
AUGUSTAUGUSTAUGUSTAUGUSTAUGUST
5th.Sheff PH(H)5th.Norton O(A)5th.Penistone(H)5th.Whiston F(A)5th.Millhouse(H)
12th.Wickersly(A)12th.Wakefld T(H)12th.Caribean(H)12th.Warmsworth(A)12th.Hatfield M(A)
19th.Treeton(A)19th.Whitly H(H)19th.Wombwell(A)19th.Silkstone(H)19th.Worsboro(H)
26th.Whitly H(H)26th.Norton W(A)26th.Maltby(H)26th.Wombwell(A)26th.Eden G(A)
SEPTEMBERSEPTEMBERSEPTEMBERSEPTEMBERSEPTEMBER
2nd.Sheff C(A)Coal Ast(H)2nd.Whiston(A)2ndThornciff(H)2nd.Harley(A)
9th.Hallam(H)Upper H(A)9th.Sheff Pho(A)9th.Norton O(A)9th.Thorpe H(H)
     
  COLTS FIXTURES  
16-AprROCKINGHAM (A)2-JulWORSBORO (H) 
23-AprBENTLEY (A)9-JulTHURGOLAND (A) 
30-AprSCHOLES (H)16-JulWEDNESDAY (H) 
7-MayDEWSBURY (A)23-JulBENTLEY (H) 
14-MayFENWICK (H)30-JulSCHOLES (A) 
21-MayTREETON (A)6-AugDEWSBURY (H) 
11-JunHIGHAM (A)20-AugTREETON (H) 
18-JunKEXBORO (H)27-AugHATFIELD (H) 
25-JunGLASSHOUGHTON (A)10-SepHATFIELD (A)